Open
Blocked
Reserved
Pending
Past
Restricted
Resource Filter
Hide Reservation Filter
Monday, 2024-03-18 | 00:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | ||||||||||||||||
U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
William-Olsson | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Y11 |
Tuesday, 2024-03-19 | 00:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | ||||||||||||||||
U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
William-Olsson | Other Alasdair Skelton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Y11 | Other Alasdair Skelton |
Wednesday, 2024-03-20 | 00:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | ||||||||||||||||
U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
William-Olsson | Other Wei-Li Hong | Other Joakim Mansfeld | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Y11 |
Thursday, 2024-03-21 | 00:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | ||||||||||||||||
U10 | Sveriges geologi (GG4049) Joakim Mansfeld | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 | Tellus I - Geologi (GG2008) Elisabeth Däcker | Other Elisabeth Däcker | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U28 | Tillämpad miljögeokemi (GG7020) Volker Brüchert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
William-Olsson | Other Alasdair Skelton | Other Alasdair Skelton | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Y11 | Geologisk kartering (GG7019) Iain Pitcairn |
Friday, 2024-03-22 | 00:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | ||||||||||||||||
U10 | Geologisk kartering (GG7019) Iain Pitcairn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 | Sveriges geologi (GG4049) Joakim Mansfeld | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U28 | Tillämpad miljögeokemi (GG7020) Volker Brüchert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
William-Olsson | Geologiskt projektarbete (GG4046) Sarah Greenwood | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Y11 | Other Alasdair Skelton | Other Alasdair Skelton | Other Alasdair Skelton |